Loading...
Results2019-05-07T17:10:11+04:00

Nando’s RLSS Results 2019

Download PDF

Pos Race No Name Time Category Cat Pos Gender Dist Pace
1 667 Chad HO 00:18:14 19-29 1 Male 1 11:24 min/km
2 946 Christopher MCGLYNN 00:18:24 19-29 2 Male 2 11:30 min/km
3 668 Ashley HOGG 00:18:33 19-29 3 Male 3 11:36 min/km
4 628 Oceane CASSIGNOL 00:18:36 19-29 1 Female 1 11:37 min/km
5 661 Noah GRUTER 00:22:10 17-18 1 Male 4 13:51 min/km
6 742 Lucy SCOTT 00:23:03 19-29 2 Female 2 14:24 min/km
7 595 Saurav SEEWOODUTH 00:23:12 15-16 1 Male 5 14:30 min/km
8 540 Wayne HAU KIM FONG 00:24:09 19-29 4 Male 6 15:06 min/km
9 948 Callan LOTTER 00:25:18 13-14 1 Female 3 15:48 min/km
10 728 Jamie Prishika RAMGOOLAM 00:25:43 13-14 2 Female 4 16:04 min/km
11 666 Claude HARVEY 00:25:44 30-39 1 Male 7 16:05 min/km
12 826 Marcel MAJCEN 00:25:45 17-18 2 Male 8 16:06 min/km
13 622 Matteo BORELLI 00:25:51 17-18 3 Male 9 16:09 min/km
14 802 Peter NICHOLSON 00:25:52 30-39 2 Male 10 16:10 min/km
15 790 Grahish RAMDHUN 00:26:13 13-14 1 Male 11 16:23 min/km
16 575 Alyosha NAKHUDA 00:26:14 11-12 1 Male 12 16:24 min/km
17 528 Imane DELJOOR 00:26:16 15-16 1 Female 5 16:25 min/km
18 599 Frederick STAFFORD 00:26:17 13-14 2 Male 13 16:26 min/km
19 596 Vilashini SEEWOODUTH 00:26:23 11-12 1 Female 6 16:29 min/km
20 624 Dipty BUNGSRAZ 00:26:46 13-14 3 Female 7 16:43 min/km
21 901 Freddy ROUX 00:27:15 40-49 1 Male 14 17:02 min/km
22 805 David BORTHWICK 00:27:18 19-29 5 Male 15 17:04 min/km
23 840 Letimier FABIO 00:27:50 13-14 3 Male 16 17:24 min/km
24 932 Tristan BLAND 00:28:01 19-29 6 Male 17 17:31 min/km
25 803 Dylan BODENSTEIN 00:28:03 40-49 2 Male 18 17:31 min/km
26 552 Tiago L?¬TIMIER 00:28:09 13-14 4 Male 19 17:36 min/km
27 764 Bouron WILLIAM 00:28:09 30-39 3 Male 20 17:36 min/km
28 532 Emmygrace DOORBEEGASSING 00:28:09 11-12 2 Female 8 17:36 min/km
29 551 Mateo L?¬TIMIER 00:28:13 15-16 2 Male 21 17:38 min/km
30 800 Michael MARENGO 00:28:17 15-16 3 Male 22 17:40 min/km
31 676 Laurence JANSSENS 00:28:18 40-49 1 Female 9 17:41 min/km
32 892 Chelsea MAIN 00:28:27 11-12 3 Female 10 17:46 min/km
33 539 John HARKER 00:28:31 60-69 1 Male 23 17:49 min/km
34 512 Jean-Michel BORIBON 00:29:24 19-29 7 Male 24 18:22 min/km
35 581 Simon PILOT 00:29:45 15-16 4 Male 25 18:35 min/km
36 677 Lily JONES 00:29:46 13-14 4 Female 11 18:36 min/km
37 678 Matthew JONES 00:29:46 15-16 5 Male 26 18:36 min/km
38 638 Raphaelle DALAIS 00:29:47 19-29 3 Female 12 18:36 min/km
39 623 Riya Deepika BUNGSRAZ 00:29:52 11-12 4 Female 13 18:40 min/km
40 729 Kellie Reeana RAMGOOLAM 00:29:59 11-12 5 Female 14 18:44 min/km
41 640 Kibo DANN 00:30:04 13-14 5 Male 27 18:47 min/km
42 942 Steve WEARNE 00:30:06 30-39 4 Male 28 18:48 min/km
43 763 Claudia WESEMANN 00:30:17 30-39 1 Female 15 18:55 min/km
44 606 Michael Bradley VIRGINIE 00:30:20 17-18 4 Male 29 18:58 min/km
45 740 Thomas SCHMEDDING 00:30:21 19-29 8 Male 30 18:58 min/km
46 704 Fiona MORLEY 00:30:26 40-49 2 Female 16 19:01 min/km
47 913 Federica SOOKLALL 00:30:28 19-29 4 Female 17 19:02 min/km
48 684 Samuel LABAT 00:30:31 11-12 2 Male 31 19:04 min/km
49 689 Hecker LUCA 00:30:32 11-12 3 Male 32 19:05 min/km
50 683 Daniel KUX 00:30:35 19-29 9 Male 33 19:07 min/km
51 534 Simon FROUWS 00:30:43 40-49 3 Male 34 19:12 min/km
52 590 Renp¬ S?¬BASTIEN 00:30:50 19-29 10 Male 35 19:16 min/km
53 514 Gavin BUTCHART 00:30:51 30-39 5 Male 36 19:16 min/km
54 944 Joshua VAUDIN 00:31:00 13-14 6 Male 37 19:23 min/km
55 557 Tessa LAM TZE TING 00:31:03 11-12 6 Female 18 19:24 min/km
56 597 Fred SISSON 00:31:08 40-49 4 Male 38 19:27 min/km
57 893 Jason MAIN 00:31:08 30-39 6 Male 39 19:28 min/km
58 909 Muhammad Ismap»l MOWLABACCAS 00:31:32 19-29 11 Male 40 19:43 min/km
59 766 Jamie BOLD 00:31:43 30-39 7 Male 41 19:49 min/km
60 907 Cp¬cile OGEREAU RAJUB 00:32:10 19-29 5 Female 19 20:06 min/km
61 717 Michael PETERS 00:32:14 19-29 12 Male 42 20:09 min/km
62 813 Lola JACOBEE 00:32:35 13-14 5 Female 20 20:21 min/km
63 548 Faye JAMES 00:32:51 13-14 6 Female 21 20:32 min/km
64 701 Caitlyn MCROBERTS 00:32:51 15-16 2 Female 22 20:32 min/km
65 947 Brian MACKEN 00:33:09 30-39 8 Male 43 20:43 min/km
66 791 Sarvesh RAMDHUN 00:33:16 11-12 4 Male 44 20:47 min/km
67 564 Fedor LYZHNIKOV 00:33:20 15-16 6 Male 45 20:50 min/km
68 923 Marius LINDER 00:33:22 17-18 5 Male 46 20:51 min/km
69 619 Kayla BESSON 00:33:25 17-18 1 Female 23 20:53 min/km
70 653 Francesco GALIOTO 00:33:25 15-16 7 Male 47 20:53 min/km
71 577 Denzel NUCHADEE 00:33:34 11-12 5 Male 48 20:58 min/km
72 515 Shanen CARPANEN 00:33:34 11-12 6 Male 49 20:59 min/km
73 793 Ashwin GUJADHUR 00:33:50 11-12 7 Male 50 21:09 min/km
74 908 Aurp¬lien NATALIE 00:33:52 17-18 6 Male 51 21:10 min/km
75 794 Hemant GUJADHUR 00:33:53 40-49 5 Male 52 21:10 min/km
76 816 Aislin CHAMBERS 00:33:53 17-18 2 Female 24 21:10 min/km
77 762 Sven WESEMANN 00:33:57 60-69 2 Male 53 21:13 min/km
78 593 Leyna SEEGOBIN 00:34:01 13-14 7 Female 25 21:16 min/km
79 797 Ursula BLYTH 00:34:02 19-29 6 Female 26 21:16 min/km
80 621 Nicola BOLD 00:34:06 30-39 2 Female 27 21:18 min/km
81 612 Sydney AXTEN 00:34:06 15-16 3 Female 28 21:19 min/km
82 672 Armyn HUBLER 00:34:07 13-14 7 Male 54 21:19 min/km
83 891 Imaad LECORDIER 00:34:10 U10 1 Male 55 21:21 min/km
84 553 Elodie LAGOURGUE 00:34:16 30-39 3 Female 29 21:25 min/km
85 692 Oscar LUDVIGSEN 00:34:17 17-18 7 Male 56 21:25 min/km
86 650 Maria FOX 00:34:18 15-16 4 Female 30 21:26 min/km
87 714 Tori PEARSON 00:34:22 U10 1 Female 31 21:29 min/km
88 580 Pascal PILOT 00:34:22 40-49 6 Male 57 21:29 min/km
89 753 Samuel STRAUSS-RHODES 00:34:24 13-14 8 Male 58 21:30 min/km
90 774 Jean Zico ADELINE 00:34:27 30-39 9 Male 59 21:31 min/km
91 609 Lagesse AURELIE 00:34:31 40-49 3 Female 32 21:34 min/km
92 756 Bour THOMAS 00:34:38 30-39 10 Male 60 21:39 min/km
93 608 Errol AREINGTON 00:34:45 60-69 3 Male 61 21:43 min/km
94 655 Jade GOBIN 00:34:46 15-16 5 Female 33 21:44 min/km
95 936 Eric DALAIS 00:34:49 50-59 1 Male 62 21:46 min/km
96 649 Carl ENDENBURG 00:35:01 50-59 2 Male 63 21:53 min/km
97 789 Guillaume MOONSAMY 00:35:05 30-39 11 Male 64 21:56 min/km
98 611 David AXTEN 00:35:08 50-59 3 Male 65 21:57 min/km
99 525 Agata Paulina DABROWSKA 00:35:16 19-29 7 Female 34 22:02 min/km
100 910 Amarb HIDA 00:35:17 11-12 7 Female 35 22:03 min/km
101 695 Black MADDISON 00:35:24 13-14 8 Female 36 22:07 min/km
102 703 Clair-Marie MOHAMED 00:35:29 30-39 4 Female 37 22:10 min/km
103 819 Joahen VAN OSCH 00:35:35 40-49 7 Male 66 22:14 min/km
104 573 Victorrio MOOTOOSAMY 00:35:42 30-39 12 Male 67 22:18 min/km
105 518 Elsie CHIA YIN CHEONG 00:35:43 11-12 8 Female 38 22:19 min/km
106 546 Rajneesh HURDOYAL 00:35:46 19-29 13 Male 68 22:21 min/km
107 732 Jaysingh RAMNANAN 00:35:50 50-59 4 Male 69 22:24 min/km
108 626 Black CALEB 00:35:55 13-14 9 Male 70 22:27 min/km
109 719 Jules PHILIPPART DE FOY 00:35:57 13-14 10 Male 71 22:28 min/km
110 804 Seedick OZER 00:36:00 60-69 4 Male 72 22:30 min/km
111 917 Jason BARR 00:36:06 40-49 8 Male 73 22:34 min/km
112 814 Ocp¬ane SADDUL 00:36:06 15-16 6 Female 39 22:34 min/km
113 620 Morgane BESSON 00:36:07 15-16 7 Female 40 22:34 min/km
114 760 Liz WEIRICH 00:36:12 30-39 5 Female 41 22:38 min/km
115 637 Annique DABROWSKI 00:36:22 30-39 6 Female 42 22:44 min/km
116 711 Lola PATTERSONCASSARO 00:36:23 13-14 9 Female 43 22:44 min/km
117 779 Franky LETENDRINE 00:36:35 40-49 9 Male 74 22:52 min/km
118 646 Tessa EDWARDS 00:36:36 30-39 7 Female 44 22:53 min/km
119 669 Kirsten HOVENIER 00:36:38 40-49 4 Female 45 22:54 min/km
120 815 Flavia LE VIEUX 00:36:40 11-12 9 Female 46 22:55 min/km
121 670 Jill HOVENIER 00:36:40 15-16 8 Female 47 22:55 min/km
122 741 Femke SCHOLTEN 00:36:43 50-59 1 Female 48 22:57 min/km
123 897 Solamalay INGRID 00:36:44 19-29 8 Female 49 22:57 min/km
124 820 Cecil BERGEN 00:36:44 60-69 5 Male 75 22:58 min/km
125 723 Donny PONTON 00:36:47 19-29 14 Male 76 22:59 min/km
126 690 Hana LUCHMUN 00:36:50 13-14 10 Female 50 23:01 min/km
127 768 Pradeep LEELEEA 00:36:51 30-39 13 Male 77 23:01 min/km
128 744 Kiara SEQUEIRA 00:36:54 11-12 10 Female 51 23:04 min/km
129 699 Corlia MATHEWS 00:36:58 50-59 2 Female 52 23:06 min/km
130 680 Mia KORTEN 00:37:01 11-12 11 Female 53 23:08 min/km
131 738 Linda SASSI 00:37:13 30-39 8 Female 54 23:15 min/km
132 933 Valerie LABAT 00:37:17 30-39 9 Female 55 23:18 min/km
133 627 Rp¬jane CARR?¬ 00:37:18 40-49 5 Female 56 23:18 min/km
134 926 Philippe GOURDELIER 00:37:20 40-49 10 Male 78 23:20 min/km
135 707 Chadd NING 00:37:21 13-14 11 Male 79 23:20 min/km
136 724 Cooper PRESTON 00:37:21 U10 2 Male 80 23:21 min/km
137 721 Margeaux PHILIPS-PRESTON 00:37:27 30-39 10 Female 57 23:24 min/km
138 694 Leopold LUDVIGSEN 00:37:38 15-16 8 Male 81 23:31 min/km
139 688 Hannelie LAZENBY 00:37:45 50-59 3 Female 58 23:35 min/km
140 523 Elizabeth COLLINS 00:38:03 13-14 11 Female 59 23:47 min/km
141 625 Shaun BURROW 00:38:30 40-49 11 Male 82 24:04 min/km
142 509 Anisha BHOWANYDEEN 00:38:42 19-29 9 Female 60 24:11 min/km
143 613 Taylor AXTEN 00:39:02 40-49 6 Female 61 24:24 min/km
144 950 Alexis CORBETT 00:39:06 11-12 12 Female 62 24:26 min/km
145 713 Sedge PEARSON 00:39:08 11-12 8 Male 83 24:28 min/km
146 775 Prithveeraj PADARUTH 00:39:09 19-29 15 Male 84 24:28 min/km
147 538 Phillip HADLEY 00:39:14 40-49 12 Male 85 24:31 min/km
148 560 Wendy LATEGAN 00:39:20 40-49 7 Female 63 24:35 min/km
149 812 Cara KAHN 00:39:24 40-49 8 Female 64 24:37 min/km
150 635 Dave COATES 00:39:24 60-69 6 Male 86 24:38 min/km
151 570 Chloe MOORGHEN 00:39:28 19-29 10 Female 65 24:40 min/km
152 811 Kyle KAHN 00:39:29 40-49 13 Male 87 24:40 min/km
153 904 Delphine RAJABALEE 00:39:41 40-49 9 Female 66 24:48 min/km
154 709 Michelle OOSTHUIZEN 00:39:54 50-59 4 Female 67 24:56 min/km
155 550 Diana KOKOSZKA 00:40:00 19-29 11 Female 68 25:00 min/km
156 574 Yudhika NAIDOO 00:40:04 19-29 12 Female 69 25:02 min/km
157 630 Ubaidullah CHOYCHOO 00:40:11 15-16 9 Male 88 25:07 min/km
158 752 Dillon STEWART 00:40:18 15-16 10 Male 89 25:11 min/km
159 770 Dylan JOLICOEUR 00:40:20 19-29 16 Male 90 25:12 min/km
160 698 Zelda MARTIN 00:40:27 50-59 5 Female 70 25:17 min/km
161 810 Clinton MINNAAR 00:40:28 30-39 14 Male 91 25:17 min/km
162 658 Sam GODFREY 00:40:30 11-12 9 Male 92 25:19 min/km
163 693 Raphael LUDVIGSEN 00:40:34 13-14 12 Male 93 25:21 min/km
164 772 Jugdish SHAMJHU 00:40:34 50-59 5 Male 94 25:21 min/km
165 941 Norah WULFF 00:40:40 30-39 11 Female 71 25:25 min/km
166 665 Sienna HARDY 00:40:43 U10 2 Female 72 25:27 min/km
167 656 Olivia GODFREY 00:40:47 U10 3 Male 95 25:29 min/km
168 657 Sally GODFREY 00:40:53 30-39 12 Female 73 25:33 min/km
169 822 822 Querry 00:40:57 Unknown 1 25:35 min/km
170 681 Krystina KORTEN 00:41:15 15-16 9 Female 74 25:47 min/km
171 749 Marie Claire SMITH 00:41:20 30-39 13 Female 75 25:50 min/km
172 807 Tristan LOMBARD 00:41:20 19-29 17 Male 96 25:50 min/km
173 844 Thalia DUCHENNE 00:41:23 43781 13 Female 76 25:51 min/km
174 845 Gael DUCHENNE 00:41:23 40-49 14 Male 97 25:52 min/km
175 743 Keilah SEEBORUN 00:41:30 17-18 3 Female 77 25:56 min/km
176 758 Karien VAN DEVENTER 00:41:35 60-69 1 Female 78 25:59 min/km
177 671 Fraser HUBBARD 00:41:36 50-59 6 Male 98 26:00 min/km
178 783 Gulshan PREMCHAND 00:41:37 19-29 18 Male 99 26:01 min/km
179 776 Dharamraj RAMDHUN 00:41:46 40-49 15 Male 100 26:06 min/km
180 745 Tatum SHOWALTER 00:41:47 13-14 12 Female 79 26:07 min/km
181 754 Colin TAYLOR 00:41:48 50-59 7 Male 101 26:07 min/km
182 771 Jeewanlall GHOORAH 00:42:07 60-69 7 Male 102 26:19 min/km
183 631 Aisha CHOYCHOO 00:42:09 15-16 10 Female 80 26:21 min/km
184 725 Hugo RAFFARD 00:42:14 13-14 13 Male 103 26:24 min/km
185 940 Bronwyn CORBETT 00:42:19 30-39 14 Female 81 26:27 min/km
186 927 Pierre LINDER 00:42:24 40-49 16 Male 104 26:30 min/km
187 921 Leslie SCARSET 00:42:26 40-49 10 Female 82 26:31 min/km
188 939 Brian Mark HUCKELL 00:42:32 40-49 17 Male 105 26:35 min/km
189 784 Amitabh JEBODH 00:42:40 40-49 18 Male 106 26:40 min/km
190 798 Ruth BURTENSHAW 00:42:45 30-39 15 Female 83 26:43 min/km
191 716 Frank PETERS 00:42:48 40-49 19 Male 107 26:45 min/km
192 586 Preetee RAMDIN 00:42:50 40-49 11 Female 84 26:46 min/km
193 922 Maddie FLOCKHARD 00:42:52 40-49 12 Female 85 26:47 min/km
194 510 J P Bernard BIGNOUX 00:42:56 30-39 15 Male 108 26:50 min/km
195 777 Jonathan BEGUE 00:43:01 19-29 19 Male 109 26:53 min/km
196 720 Shona PHILIPS 00:43:15 50-59 6 Female 86 27:02 min/km
197 801 Gina WHEELER 00:43:19 30-39 16 Female 87 27:04 min/km
198 818 Luc EGGEBOON 00:43:24 50-59 8 Male 110 27:07 min/km
199 911 Callum FLOCKHART 00:43:24 40-49 20 Male 111 27:07 min/km
200 541 Jayrajsing HAZAREESING 00:43:29 50-59 9 Male 112 27:11 min/km
201 746 Perkin SHOWALTER 00:43:30 11-12 10 Male 113 27:11 min/km
202 554 Jean Luc LAHACHE 00:43:35 30-39 16 Male 114 27:14 min/km
203 827 Matej JERMAN 00:43:36 50-59 10 Male 115 27:15 min/km
204 542 Kabeeta HAZAREESING 00:43:40 40-49 13 Female 88 27:18 min/km
205 900 Anne-Lise MESTRY 00:43:47 19-29 13 Female 89 27:22 min/km
206 569 Jeeanesh Yanish MEETOO 00:44:00 19-29 20 Male 116 27:30 min/km
207 700 Claire MCROBERTS 00:44:03 40-49 14 Female 90 27:32 min/km
208 691 Joel LUDVIGSEN 00:44:04 50-59 11 Male 117 27:33 min/km
209 664 Alexia HARDY 00:44:08 11-12 14 Female 91 27:35 min/km
210 663 Dominique HARDY 00:44:10 40-49 21 Male 118 27:36 min/km
211 522 Laura COLLINS 00:44:10 30-39 17 Female 92 27:36 min/km
212 747 Wickus SMIT 00:44:20 40-49 22 Male 119 27:43 min/km
213 748 Beatrix SMIT 00:44:25 11-12 15 Female 93 27:45 min/km
214 674 Sophia JANARI 00:44:26 U10 3 Female 94 27:46 min/km
215 503 Ella ARMSTRONG 00:44:28 U10 4 Female 95 27:47 min/km
216 706 Rudra NAUTIYAL 00:44:29 13-14 14 Male 120 27:48 min/km
217 675 Cherise JANARI 00:44:32 30-39 18 Female 96 27:50 min/km
218 809 Ritvik VERMA 00:44:34 13-14 15 Male 121 27:51 min/km
219 751 Susan STEMPEL 00:44:40 60-69 2 Female 97 27:55 min/km
220 502 Nicola ARMSTRONG 00:44:42 40-49 15 Female 98 27:56 min/km
221 604 Yudish VARJANGBHAY 00:44:56 19-29 21 Male 122 28:05 min/km
222 894 Lyzhnikov KIRILL 00:45:00 40-49 23 Male 123 28:07 min/km
223 652 Ellie FOX 00:45:04 U10 5 Female 99 28:10 min/km
224 651 Thomas FOX 00:45:07 40-49 24 Male 124 28:12 min/km
225 614 Samarth BAICHOO 00:45:09 11-12 11 Male 125 28:13 min/km
226 739 Tara SAUNDERSON 00:45:12 13-14 13 Female 100 28:15 min/km
227 734 Ilona REITEROVA 00:45:13 50-59 7 Female 101 28:15 min/km
228 647 Mark ELSBURY 00:45:16 40-49 25 Male 126 28:17 min/km
229 920 Justin Claude JODUN 00:45:22 11-12 12 Male 127 28:21 min/km
230 727 Leckraj RAMGOOLAM 00:45:22 40-49 26 Male 128 28:21 min/km
231 755 Emily TAYLOR 00:45:23 11-12 16 Female 102 28:21 min/km
232 824 Kayla ELSBURY 00:45:26 U10 6 Female 103 28:23 min/km
233 506 Satish BALCHURN 00:45:31 40-49 27 Male 129 28:27 min/km
234 750 Bevan SMITH 00:45:32 30-39 17 Male 130 28:27 min/km
235 788 Oomar CADER 00:45:34 30-39 18 Male 131 28:28 min/km
236 825 Vishi NURSOO 00:45:37 40-49 28 Male 132 28:31 min/km
237 585 Avishkar RAMCHURN 00:45:41 30-39 19 Male 133 28:33 min/km
238 582 Reeya PURUSRAM 00:46:09 15-16 11 Female 104 28:50 min/km
239 806 Joseph PEEL 00:46:13 13-14 14 Female 105 28:53 min/km
240 571 Audrey MOORGHEN 00:46:14 50-59 8 Female 106 28:54 min/km
241 778 Vivek KOOBER 00:46:16 19-29 22 Male 134 28:55 min/km
242 786 Krishna VYDELINGUM 00:46:21 19-29 23 Male 135 28:58 min/km
243 639 Noah DALAIS 00:46:33 U10 4 Male 136 29:06 min/km
244 924 Megan VAN ZYL 00:46:39 U10 7 Female 107 29:09 min/km
245 605 Maeva VEERAPEN 00:46:44 30-39 19 Female 108 29:12 min/km
246 600 Lila TARACHAND 00:46:49 50-59 9 Female 109 29:15 min/km
247 563 Nicolas LEUNG YUK YUE 00:47:24 19-29 24 Male 137 29:37 min/km
248 687 Nathaniel LAM CHUN 00:47:32 U10 5 Male 138 29:43 min/km
249 686 Daniel LAM CHUN 00:47:34 40-49 29 Male 139 29:44 min/km
250 642 Isabelle DESLANDES 00:47:39 50-59 10 Female 110 29:47 min/km
251 795 Vadim KAMPEL 00:48:21 30-39 20 Male 140 30:13 min/km
252 566 James MARIE 00:48:37 30-39 21 Male 141 30:23 min/km
253 529 Seelochun DHURREEA 00:48:37 30-39 22 Male 142 30:23 min/km
254 587 Kavish RAMFUL 00:48:51 30-39 23 Male 143 30:31 min/km
255 531 Adithi DOOKHY 00:48:57 15-16 12 Female 111 30:35 min/km
256 601 Karan TARACHAND 00:49:03 19-29 25 Male 144 30:39 min/km
257 572 Agnes MOORGHEN 00:49:55 19-29 14 Female 112 31:12 min/km
258 589 Hansham REWA 00:50:08 30-39 24 Male 145 31:20 min/km
259 641 Alice DANN 00:50:40 11-12 17 Female 113 31:40 min/km
260 846 Yaasir HOSANY 00:51:13 13-14 16 Male 146 32:01 min/km
261 530 Yuveer DIGUMBER 00:51:27 15-16 11 Male 147 32:09 min/km
262 787 Rakesh SOOMAROO 00:51:27 40-49 30 Male 148 32:09 min/km
263 545 Hemant Kumar HURDOYAL 00:52:19 40-49 31 Male 149 32:42 min/km
264 782 Sanjiv Kumar GUNESSEE 00:52:23 50-59 12 Male 150 32:44 min/km
265 591 Leung Yuk Yue SALLY 00:52:28 50-59 11 Female 114 32:47 min/km
266 634 Haajrah CHOYCHOO 00:52:33 13-14 15 Female 115 32:50 min/km
267 633 Hafsa CHOYCHOO 00:52:34 11-12 18 Female 116 32:51 min/km
268 757 Sumayyah TOOFANNY 00:52:41 30-39 20 Female 117 32:56 min/km
269 535 Leung Yuk Yue GILBERT 00:53:21 50-59 13 Male 151 33:20 min/km
270 516 Jennifer CHAN LAM 00:54:30 50-59 12 Female 118 34:04 min/km
271 808 Rene PEEL 00:54:44 40-49 16 Female 119 34:12 min/km
272 673 Diane HUGHES 00:54:46 70-79 1 Female 120 34:14 min/km
273 899 Sofia MOUNIEN 00:55:47 U10 8 Female 121 34:52 min/km
274 722 Catherine PHILP 00:56:30 60-69 3 Female 122 35:18 min/km
275 895 Nathalie GOUR 00:56:34 30-39 21 Female 123 35:21 min/km
276 773 Neeraj HOSANEE 00:56:48 40-49 32 Male 152 35:30 min/km
277 526 Akshar DABY 00:56:56 19-29 26 Male 153 35:35 min/km
278 935 Murray CORBETT 00:57:01 40-49 33 Male 154 35:38 min/km
279 934 Mackenzie CORBETT 00:57:01 U10 9 Female 124 35:38 min/km
280 919 Juliana HIDA 00:57:15 30-39 22 Female 125 35:47 min/km
281 915 Iqlaas Sheik HEERAH 00:57:29 15-16 12 Male 155 35:56 min/km
282 618 Serge Christian BERTHELOT 00:58:11 50-59 14 Male 156 36:22 min/km
283 916 Iris HIDA 00:59:21 U10 10 Female 126 37:05 min/km
284 796 Michael LI YUK LO 01:00:05 30-39 25 Male 157 37:33 min/km
285 603 Reema TULSIDAS 01:00:34 30-39 23 Female 127 37:51 min/km
286 785 Luc CELINE 01:00:38 30-39 26 Male 158 37:53 min/km
287 501 Soopamah APPANAH 01:00:40 50-59 13 Female 128 37:55 min/km
288 780 Manish DOOKHOO 01:00:41 30-39 27 Male 159 37:56 min/km
289 583 Jetish RAMANO 01:00:45 19-29 27 Male 160 37:58 min/km
290 662 Julie HAARHOFF 01:01:09 40-49 17 Female 129 38:13 min/km
291 710 Travis PALMER 01:01:09 U10 6 Male 161 38:13 min/km
292 682 Sabine KUREEMUN 01:01:28 50-59 14 Female 130 38:25 min/km
293 562 Tian Leon LE ROUX 01:01:30 U10 7 Male 162 38:26 min/km
294 931 Sybi HIDA 01:01:49 40-49 34 Male 163 38:38 min/km
295 549 Raziana JANOO 01:02:14 30-39 24 Female 131 38:53 min/km
296 505 Surayah BAGANEE 01:02:16 50-59 15 Female 132 38:55 min/km
297 519 Jennifer CHONG LEUNG 01:02:46 40-49 18 Female 133 39:14 min/km
298 520 Clifford CHONG LEUNG 01:02:48 50-59 15 Male 164 39:15 min/km
299 759 Emmelyne VIRASSAMY 01:03:51 19-29 15 Female 134 39:54 min/km
300 928 Raid Muhammad HEERAH 01:04:00 13-14 17 Male 165 40:00 min/km
301 556 Nooreen LALLMAMODE 01:06:19 30-39 25 Female 135 41:27 min/km
302 555 Zuber LALLMAHAMODE 01:06:40 19-29 28 Male 166 41:40 min/km
303 513 Ishrat BUNDHUN 01:07:12 40-49 19 Female 136 42:00 min/km
304 536 Sradha GOBIN MANNA 01:08:48 60-69 4 Female 137 43:00 min/km
305 679 Alam KHODABUKUS 01:09:05 30-39 28 Male 167 43:10 min/km
306 718 Ricardo PETIT 01:09:19 50-59 16 Male 168 43:19 min/km
307 781 Vijay FULLEE 01:09:55 40-49 35 Male 169 43:42 min/km
308 817 Premchand SEWMOTEE 01:11:07 50-59 17 Male 170 44:26 min/km
309 799 Ganesh DOOKEE 01:12:31 40-49 36 Male 171 45:19 min/km
310 602 Houriiyah TEGALLY 01:14:26 19-29 16 Female 138 46:31 min/km
311 705 Hossen NAMOOYA 01:15:14 60-69 8 Male 172 47:01 min/km
312 504 Raj BABNA 01:17:50 40-49 37 Male 173 48:39 min/km
313 890 Lai Wai Fan Nathalie LAI KWAN LAI KI 01:19:34 40-49 20 Female 139 49:44 min/km
Download PDF
Pos Race No Name Time Category Cat Pos Gender Dist Pace
1 667 Chad HO 00:42:00 19-29 1 Male 1 11:03 min/km
2 945 Michael MCGLYNN 00:43:58 19-29 2 Male 2 11:34 min/km
3 668 Ashley HOGG 00:44:36 19-29 3 Male 3 11:44 min/km
4 946 Christopher MCGLYNN 00:45:35 19-29 4 Male 4 11:59 min/km
5 628 Oceane CASSIGNOL 00:46:27 19-29 1 Female 1 12:13 min/km
6 903 Mathieu MARQUET 00:46:44 19-29 5 Male 5 12:18 min/km
7 702 Fabrice LINCOLN 00:51:02 40-49 1 Male 6 13:25 min/km
8 168 Michelle VLASAKOVA 00:54:39 30-39 1 Female 2 14:23 min/km
9 118 Lauren L ENTETE 00:55:02 19-29 6 Male 7 14:29 min/km
10 361 Kathryn NURSE 00:55:32 40-49 1 Female 3 14:36 min/km
11 141 Mark MULLER 00:55:36 40-49 2 Male 8 14:38 min/km
12 595 Saurav SEEWOODUTH 00:55:46 15-16 1 Male 9 14:40 min/km
13 742 Lucy SCOTT 00:56:24 19-29 2 Female 4 14:50 min/km
14 152 Esben RAFFRAY 00:58:37 19-29 7 Male 10 15:25 min/km
15 76 Michael RAUBENHEIMER 00:58:43 60-69 1 Male 11 15:27 min/km
16 170 Mike WULFF 01:01:51 40-49 3 Male 12 16:16 min/km
17 19 Jerome CASTELAIN 01:02:33 30-39 1 Male 13 16:27 min/km
18 74 Gilbert RAMNUTH 01:02:34 40-49 4 Male 14 16:27 min/km
19 21 Jean-Jacques CERVELLO 01:02:37 50-59 1 Male 15 16:28 min/km
20 10 Wynand BAARD 01:02:46 30-39 2 Male 16 16:31 min/km
21 120 Mark ELSBURY 01:03:46 40-49 5 Male 17 16:47 min/km
22 803 Dylan BODENSTEIN 01:04:07 40-49 6 Male 18 16:52 min/km
23 666 Claude HARVEY 01:04:35 30-39 3 Male 19 16:59 min/km
24 27 Camus DAVID 01:06:44 40-49 7 Male 20 17:33 min/km
25 148 Robinson PIGNATO 01:06:56 40-49 8 Male 21 17:36 min/km
26 112 Janvier CYRILLE 01:08:36 30-39 4 Male 22 18:03 min/km
27 367 Hunter BARNES 01:08:39 15-16 2 Male 23 18:04 min/km
28 84 Peter SCOTT 01:09:05 50-59 2 Male 24 18:10 min/km
29 67 Nathalie NICOLIN 01:09:55 50-59 1 Female 5 18:24 min/km
30 15 Matheo BJORLOW 01:10:07 13-14 1 Male 25 18:27 min/km
31 39 Christophe GERARD 01:10:55 50-59 3 Male 26 18:39 min/km
32 935 Murray CORBETT 01:11:02 40-49 9 Male 27 18:41 min/km
33 78 Thomy REGNARD 01:11:14 19-29 8 Male 28 18:44 min/km
34 433 Audrey ROUSSELIN MARJOLIN 01:11:44 30-39 2 Female 6 18:52 min/km
35 164 Jhundoo SURESH KUMAR 01:11:54 50-59 4 Male 29 18:55 min/km
36 108 Ghunisht BUNDHOO 01:11:55 19-29 9 Male 30 18:55 min/km
37 156 Caroline ROUSSET 01:12:01 40-49 2 Female 7 18:57 min/km
38 124 Vincent HARDY 01:12:12 40-49 10 Male 31 19:00 min/km
39 162 Julie STAUB 01:12:13 30-39 3 Female 8 19:00 min/km
40 137 Andy MALCOMESS 01:12:23 30-39 5 Male 32 19:03 min/km
41 32 Caroline ESPITALIER-NOEL 01:12:28 50-59 2 Female 9 19:04 min/km
42 117 Amlesh DOSIEAH 01:12:32 19-29 10 Male 33 19:05 min/km
43 14 Gopesh BHAWANEEDIN 01:12:38 19-29 11 Male 34 19:07 min/km
44 184 Victor PATIN 01:12:47 19-29 12 Male 35 19:09 min/km
45 405 Richard WIGHTMAN 01:12:49 40-49 11 Male 36 19:09 min/km
46 240 Muhammad Yahya TOORABALLY 01:12:55 15-16 3 Male 37 19:11 min/km
47 130 Jimmy HUGHES 01:13:11 70-79 1 Male 38 19:15 min/km
48 86 Jayce SEEBALUCK 01:13:16 19-29 13 Male 39 19:17 min/km
49 123 Aditya HALLOOMAN 01:13:19 19-29 14 Male 40 19:17 min/km
50 590 Renp¬ S?¬BASTIEN 01:13:38 19-29 15 Male 41 19:22 min/km
51 160 Damien Christophe SEBLIN 01:13:42 19-29 16 Male 42 19:23 min/km
52 423 Charles CARTIER 01:14:06 40-49 12 Male 43 19:30 min/km
53 201 Elodie LABONNE 01:14:12 30-39 4 Female 10 19:31 min/km
54 155 Yohans RAMUDU 01:14:26 19-29 17 Male 44 19:35 min/km
55 262 Mathieu ROUSSELIN 01:14:54 19-29 18 Male 45 19:42 min/km
56 42 Noah GOUR 01:15:31 13-14 2 Male 46 19:52 min/km
57 12 Lezaan BARNES 01:15:43 15-16 1 Female 11 19:55 min/km
58 146 Michael PARRY 01:15:52 50-59 5 Male 47 19:58 min/km
59 261 Pierre Y Wildo ANTONIO 01:16:46 30-39 6 Male 48 20:12 min/km
60 131 Brendon JONES 01:17:28 40-49 13 Male 49 20:23 min/km
61 175 Moira VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 01:17:36 40-49 3 Female 12 20:25 min/km
62 244 Arshad AULLYBOCUS 01:18:07 19-29 19 Male 50 20:33 min/km
63 269 Omesh Sharmah RAMESSUR 01:18:35 19-29 20 Male 51 20:40 min/km
64 243 Zaafir Muhammad SADOOLAH 01:18:37 19-29 21 Male 52 20:41 min/km
65 242 Muhammad Yousouf TOORABALLY 01:19:36 13-14 3 Male 53 20:57 min/km
66 62 Yan MONTOCCHIO 01:20:21 40-49 14 Male 54 21:08 min/km
67 260 Moorugan SOOKRAMANIA 01:20:30 19-29 22 Male 55 21:11 min/km
68 363 Oliver ROGERS 01:20:47 19-29 23 Male 56 21:15 min/km
69 121 Gaelle GLOVER 01:20:53 40-49 4 Female 13 21:17 min/km
70 107 Nadia BOUIC 01:20:58 40-49 5 Female 14 21:18 min/km
71 115 Vanessa DESCROIZILLES 01:20:59 40-49 6 Female 15 21:18 min/km
72 150 Riley PRESTON 01:21:05 11-12 1 Female 16 21:20 min/km
73 149 Justin PRESTON 01:21:08 40-49 15 Male 57 21:21 min/km
74 270 Saytheedhanun BUNDHOO 01:21:12 40-49 16 Male 58 21:22 min/km
75 253 Mohammad Riyaaz Khan WOHEDALLY 01:21:20 30-39 7 Male 59 21:24 min/km
76 166 Magalie THOMAS 01:21:24 30-39 5 Female 17 21:25 min/km
77 37 Kenneth GARVEY 01:21:53 50-59 6 Male 60 21:33 min/km
78 122 Kunal GOPALEEA 01:22:31 30-39 8 Male 61 21:42 min/km
79 44 Pierre Emmanuel GUILLERAY 01:22:37 40-49 17 Male 62 21:44 min/km
80 256 Damien JEANNETON 01:22:42 19-29 24 Male 63 21:46 min/km
81 407 Mohammad Riyaadh BADALOO 01:22:47 40-49 18 Male 64 21:47 min/km
82 43 Lisa GREENSTEIN 01:22:48 40-49 7 Female 18 21:47 min/km
83 163 Herman SUHIRMAN 01:22:52 30-39 9 Male 65 21:48 min/km
84 248 Ahsan Sanee SUDOOLLAH 01:23:16 30-39 10 Male 66 21:54 min/km
85 77 Sp¬bastien RECH 01:23:35 40-49 19 Male 67 21:59 min/km
86 116 Tishant DOORGAPERSAND 01:23:40 15-16 4 Male 68 22:01 min/km
87 188 Rajkumarsing JHAREE 01:24:06 40-49 20 Male 69 22:07 min/km
88 94 Fran VAN EES 01:24:08 40-49 8 Female 19 22:08 min/km
89 251 Ashvin SEBURUTH 01:24:30 19-29 25 Male 70 22:14 min/km
90 105 Karen BODENSTEIN 01:25:01 30-39 6 Female 20 22:22 min/km
91 16 Elric Francois BROCHIER 01:25:03 40-49 21 Male 71 22:23 min/km
92 47 Keshav HAZAREESING 01:25:15 19-29 26 Male 72 22:26 min/km
93 228 Walid MAUDARUN 01:25:18 19-29 27 Male 73 22:27 min/km
94 3 Ahmad ALLYASGHAR 01:25:22 50-59 7 Male 74 22:27 min/km
95 89 David SIT YEE 01:25:28 40-49 22 Male 75 22:29 min/km
96 103 Richard BLACK 01:25:38 50-59 8 Male 76 22:32 min/km
97 51 Rajeev KANIAH 01:25:47 40-49 23 Male 77 22:34 min/km
98 25 David CHOW 01:25:48 50-59 9 Male 78 22:34 min/km
99 151 Marthinus PRETORIUS 01:25:55 70-79 2 Male 79 22:36 min/km
100 4 Chevind APPADOO 01:26:04 19-29 28 Male 80 22:39 min/km
101 227 Aryan Mohammad Naheem MAHAMOODALLY 01:26:26 40-49 24 Male 81 22:44 min/km
102 194 Muntasir BOODHOO 01:26:26 40-49 25 Male 82 22:44 min/km
103 79 Lindsey Alain ROMAIN 01:26:31 40-49 26 Male 83 22:46 min/km
104 177 Sebastien BAX DE KEATING 01:26:36 40-49 27 Male 84 22:47 min/km
105 431 Irfaan EMIRTH 01:27:05 15-16 5 Male 85 22:55 min/km
106 712 Leigh-Ann PEARSON 01:27:11 40-49 9 Female 21 22:56 min/km
107 173 Bryan FRANCOIS 01:27:26 40-49 28 Male 86 23:00 min/km
108 167 Zakareeyah TOOFANNY 01:27:31 13-14 4 Male 87 23:02 min/km
109 29 Mallet DIANE 01:27:39 50-59 3 Female 22 23:04 min/km
110 179 Saffiyyuddin BEEHARRY 01:27:55 17-18 1 Male 88 23:08 min/km
111 33 Annabelle FLEURY 01:28:06 30-39 7 Female 23 23:11 min/km
112 23 Gerard CHAN KIN 01:28:07 60-69 2 Male 89 23:11 min/km
113 60 Louis Christophe MEUNIER 01:28:09 19-29 29 Male 90 23:11 min/km
114 135 Maxime LAPP 01:28:36 30-39 11 Male 91 23:19 min/km
115 7 Sam ARMSTRONG 01:29:25 15-16 6 Male 92 23:31 min/km
116 370 Noa ARMSTRONG 01:29:28 15-16 2 Female 24 23:32 min/km
117 238 Abbas Chuaib SEEDAT 01:29:47 40-49 29 Male 93 23:37 min/km
118 98 Alain YOUNG 01:29:51 40-49 30 Male 94 23:38 min/km
119 157 Charmaine SCHRODER 01:30:01 30-39 8 Female 25 23:41 min/km
120 106 Trisha BOODHOO 01:30:43 17-18 1 Female 26 23:52 min/km
121 236 Suhayl SAKAULOO 01:31:34 15-16 7 Male 95 24:05 min/km
122 436 Georgy THOMAS 01:31:45 60-69 3 Male 96 24:08 min/km
123 161 Kimberlee SHUMMAN 01:31:58 19-29 3 Female 27 24:12 min/km
124 1 Celine ADICEAM 01:32:20 30-39 9 Female 28 24:18 min/km
125 182 Kai LAW 01:32:23 13-14 5 Male 97 24:18 min/km
126 258 Rohan HOSANEE 01:32:39 17-18 2 Male 98 24:22 min/km
127 185 Chiara SOOKLALL 01:32:56 15-16 3 Female 29 24:27 min/km
128 364 Bilal ADAM 01:33:31 30-39 12 Male 99 24:36 min/km
129 216 Bilal DOWLUT 01:34:19 19-29 30 Male 100 24:49 min/km
130 197 Huzayfah HOOSAJEE 01:34:51 19-29 31 Male 101 24:57 min/km
131 573 Victorrio MOOTOOSAMY 01:35:05 30-39 13 Male 102 25:01 min/km
132 24 Gim CHAN QUEE LIN 01:35:09 50-59 10 Male 103 25:02 min/km
133 239 Toofany JAMAALUDDEEN 01:35:47 17-18 3 Male 104 25:12 min/km
134 264 Hasvind MUHUN 01:35:50 19-29 32 Male 105 25:13 min/km
135 102 Monin BERANGERE 01:36:01 40-49 10 Female 30 25:16 min/km
136 109 Harshini BUNDHOO 01:36:01 19-29 4 Female 31 25:16 min/km
137 41 Umar Ibne Nazim GHOORA 01:36:26 19-29 33 Male 106 25:22 min/km
138 80 Philippe Ricard ROMAIN 01:36:30 50-59 11 Male 107 25:23 min/km
139 180 Zubair OWADALLY 01:36:34 15-16 8 Male 108 25:24 min/km
140 159 Brendan SCULLY 01:36:40 19-29 34 Male 109 25:26 min/km
141 54 Yohanna LAROQUE 01:37:10 30-39 10 Female 32 25:34 min/km
142 206 Ibrahim BOODHOO 01:37:15 19-29 35 Male 110 25:35 min/km
143 252 Yudish PREHAGG 01:37:36 19-29 36 Male 111 25:41 min/km
144 897 Solamalay INGRID 01:37:39 19-29 5 Female 33 25:42 min/km
145 249 Keshan POLAGOORIAH 01:37:45 19-29 37 Male 112 25:43 min/km
146 20 Rowena CATHERINE 01:38:01 40-49 11 Female 34 25:47 min/km
147 174 Luqmaan KAHAAR 01:38:35 19-29 38 Male 113 25:56 min/km
148 35 Adrien FRANCOIS 01:38:40 30-39 14 Male 114 25:58 min/km
149 145 Jane PALSGAARD 01:39:13 30-39 11 Female 35 26:06 min/km
150 95 Nicolas VAUDIN 01:39:15 40-49 31 Male 115 26:07 min/km
151 53 Yohann Francois LANFRAY 01:39:20 19-29 39 Male 116 26:08 min/km
152 71 Andrianambinina Marius RABENARIVO 01:39:26 19-29 40 Male 117 26:10 min/km
153 232 Mohammad Hashim OREE 01:39:32 19-29 41 Male 118 26:11 min/km
154 432 Claude RELET 01:39:39 30-39 15 Male 119 26:13 min/km
155 31 Jaynanand DOOKHY 01:39:44 40-49 32 Male 120 26:14 min/km
156 406 Assenjee DOWLUT 01:39:55 40-49 33 Male 121 26:17 min/km
157 245 Rampersad Randass SANTOKEE 01:40:14 40-49 34 Male 122 26:22 min/km
158 26 Carlos COBB 01:40:15 13-14 6 Male 123 26:23 min/km
159 267 Ganeshwarsingh BISSONAUTH 01:40:21 19-29 42 Male 124 26:24 min/km
160 6 Tom ARMSTRONG 01:40:22 40-49 35 Male 125 26:24 min/km
161 263 Roy Keane LUTCHMUNROY 01:40:44 19-29 43 Male 126 26:30 min/km
162 129 Yan HOW 01:40:47 50-59 12 Male 127 26:31 min/km
163 178 Paul LAW 01:40:58 40-49 36 Male 128 26:34 min/km
164 250 Nawaaz RUSNAULLY 01:41:01 19-29 44 Male 129 26:35 min/km
165 70 Nicolas PRODIGSON 01:41:20 40-49 37 Male 130 26:40 min/km
166 254 Mohammad Noman SHEIK JENIS 01:41:29 30-39 16 Male 131 26:42 min/km
167 223 Zuberr HYATH 01:41:32 30-39 17 Male 132 26:43 min/km
168 13 Arshad BAUCCHA 01:41:43 30-39 18 Male 133 26:46 min/km
169 237 Muhammad Azeem SOOBRATTY 01:41:56 19-29 45 Male 134 26:49 min/km
170 266 Gutyanun SOOKUR 01:41:59 19-29 46 Male 135 26:50 min/km
171 421 Arshad AMERAULLY 01:42:25 30-39 19 Male 136 26:57 min/km
172 90 Alexey SOKOLYANSKIY 01:42:41 40-49 38 Male 137 27:01 min/km
173 247 Ravindra SINGH 01:42:44 30-39 20 Male 138 27:02 min/km
174 268 Mohammad Irfaan AHMEER 01:42:50 30-39 21 Male 139 27:03 min/km
175 409 Olivier D ARIFAT 01:42:51 30-39 22 Male 140 27:04 min/km
176 369 Jeff SINGH 01:43:03 19-29 47 Male 141 27:07 min/km
177 241 Muntaswir WALIYULLAH 01:43:03 17-18 4 Male 142 27:07 min/km
178 2 Yograz ALLUCK 01:43:15 30-39 23 Male 143 27:10 min/km
179 255 Dinesh JEEBUN 01:43:32 30-39 24 Male 144 27:14 min/km
180 221 Al Madani HOSSENALLY 01:43:33 30-39 25 Male 145 27:15 min/km
181 195 Ibrahim ARSHAAD 01:43:56 19-29 48 Male 146 27:21 min/km
182 119 Mujahid EDUN 01:44:40 19-29 49 Male 147 27:32 min/km
183 92 Vishesh TAUKOOR 01:46:07 19-29 50 Male 148 27:55 min/km
184 235 Suhaylah SAKAULOO 01:46:10 13-14 1 Female 36 27:56 min/km
185 113 Philippe DAVID 01:46:45 50-59 13 Male 149 28:05 min/km
186 207 Bibi Aisha ALLY HOSAIN 01:47:01 15-16 4 Female 37 28:09 min/km
187 52 Rummanah KATHRADA 01:47:53 19-29 6 Female 38 28:23 min/km
188 72 Shailendra RAGOO 01:48:06 40-49 39 Male 150 28:27 min/km
189 217 Tejashvir GOREEBA 01:48:18 40-49 40 Male 151 28:30 min/km
190 134 Hanna KUREEMUN 01:48:31 19-29 7 Female 39 28:33 min/km
191 208 Mohammad Moussa ALLY HOSAIN 01:48:32 17-18 5 Male 152 28:33 min/km
192 58 Hemandar Kumar MADHOW 01:49:14 40-49 41 Male 153 28:44 min/km
193 226 Alliya Bibi Nazila MAHAMOODALLY 01:49:21 40-49 12 Female 40 28:46 min/km
194 224 Mohammad Hannaas JOHAR 01:49:37 19-29 51 Male 154 28:51 min/km
195 234 Javed Yousouf ROSSAN 01:49:39 40-49 42 Male 155 28:51 min/km
196 215 Ashfaaq DULLOO 01:49:41 15-16 9 Male 156 28:52 min/km
197 246 Jason VEERABADREN 01:49:46 19-29 52 Male 157 28:53 min/km
198 59 Jeenny MADHOW 01:50:01 40-49 13 Female 41 28:57 min/km
199 265 Varen CUDIAN 01:50:02 19-29 53 Male 158 28:57 min/km
200 18 Varuna BUNWAREE GOBURDHUN 01:50:08 40-49 14 Female 42 28:59 min/km
201 5 Parmanandah APPADOO 01:50:21 50-59 14 Male 159 29:02 min/km
202 63 Jeega MOORGHEN 01:50:58 50-59 15 Male 160 29:12 min/km
203 46 Roshan GUTTY 01:51:09 40-49 43 Male 161 29:15 min/km
204 87 Ashwin Kumar SEETARAM 01:51:49 40-49 44 Male 162 29:25 min/km
205 169 Stefan WONG NG 01:52:12 40-49 45 Male 163 29:31 min/km
206 272 Vineshwar RUGHOONAUTH 01:52:17 40-49 46 Male 164 29:33 min/km
207 22 Therese CHAN KIN 01:52:42 60-69 1 Female 43 29:39 min/km
208 55 Julien LAW HIN CHIN 01:53:21 40-49 47 Male 165 29:49 min/km
209 34 Doveer FOWDUR 01:53:44 19-29 54 Male 166 29:55 min/km
210 68 Irwin NURSOO 01:53:48 30-39 26 Male 167 29:56 min/km
211 17 Marie Ange BROCHIER 01:53:50 40-49 15 Female 44 29:57 min/km
212 209 Nikhil BEEHARRY 01:53:52 11-12 1 Male 168 29:58 min/km
213 231 Irshaad OOZEER 01:53:58 30-39 27 Male 169 29:59 min/km
214 65 Pamela MOOTIEN 01:54:10 50-59 4 Female 45 30:02 min/km
215 142 Janardhun NUCKCHED 01:55:12 40-49 48 Male 170 30:18 min/km
216 93 John Mick THOMAS 01:55:32 40-49 49 Male 171 30:24 min/km
217 257 Warren David GOVINDEN 01:57:23 19-29 55 Male 172 30:53 min/km
218 82 Soocramanien SADIEN 01:57:33 60-69 4 Male 173 30:56 min/km
219 410 Abdullah Azhar Amine MOHAMED 01:58:12 15-16 10 Male 174 31:06 min/km
220 73 Vikram RAMGOLAM 01:58:18 40-49 50 Male 175 31:07 min/km
221 132 Mohammad JUNGAL 01:58:22 13-14 7 Male 176 31:09 min/km
222 91 Chen TANG SIP SHIONG 01:58:30 40-49 51 Male 177 31:11 min/km
223 211 Farhaan BATCHKHAN 01:59:15 19-29 56 Male 178 31:22 min/km
224 212 Zahir Ibn Muhummud BAHADOOR 01:59:32 30-39 28 Male 179 31:27 min/km
225 49 Mahen HURDOYAL 01:59:41 40-49 52 Male 180 31:29 min/km
226 222 Ar Rayyaan Ibn Al Madani HOSSENALLY 01:59:45 11-12 2 Male 181 31:30 min/km
227 233 Usaama OZEER 01:59:51 17-18 6 Male 182 31:32 min/km
228 140 Vikramjee MOTY 01:59:58 40-49 53 Male 183 31:34 min/km
229 30 Kailashchand DOOKHY 02:00:15 40-49 54 Male 184 31:38 min/km
230 202 Laval FRANCOIS 02:02:24 40-49 55 Male 185 32:12 min/km
231 143 Kailash NUNKOO 02:03:01 50-59 16 Male 186 32:22 min/km
232 99 Sarah ALBERT 02:05:54 40-49 16 Female 46 33:08 min/km
233 83 Coomareshvharee SADIEN 02:05:55 30-39 12 Female 47 33:08 min/km
234 61 Stephen MIN SHING 02:10:40 30-39 29 Male 187 34:23 min/km
235 97 Abdool Rahman Khan WOHEDALLY 02:11:16 40-49 56 Male 188 34:32 min/km
236 205 Marvin APPADOO 02:11:40 40-49 57 Male 189 34:39 min/km
237 96 Paul WAN BUN TSEUNG 02:13:13 60-69 5 Male 190 35:03 min/km
238 133 Ramanandjeet KHAYTOO 02:13:36 50-59 17 Male 191 35:09 min/km
239 100 Mohamed Moharriq AULEEAR 02:13:47 40-49 58 Male 192 35:12 min/km
240 176 Rajack HOSENALLY 02:15:11 40-49 59 Male 193 35:34 min/km
241 196 Mohammad Sadaate RAMJANY 02:15:11 40-49 60 Male 194 35:34 min/km
242 190 Swabeer BOODHOO 02:15:57 40-49 61 Male 195 35:46 min/km
243 434 Muhammad Ikhlaas SK HEERAH 02:16:10 19-29 57 Male 196 35:50 min/km
244 225 Nourouddin LAULOO 02:16:59 19-29 58 Male 197 36:03 min/km
245 210 Karishma BEHAREE 02:18:41 40-49 17 Female 48 36:29 min/km
246 229 Hitesh MOHURUN 02:19:50 19-29 59 Male 198 36:48 min/km
247 420 Julien GEORGES MARIUS 02:21:59 50-59 18 Male 199 37:21 min/km
248 171 Nazim KODARUTH 02:24:09 40-49 62 Male 200 37:56 min/km
249 401 Alain SACCAR 02:25:53 40-49 63 Male 201 38:23 min/km
250 154 Indradev RAMDANY 02:29:38 50-59 19 Male 202 39:22 min/km
251 259 Yogensen SOOKRAMANIA 02:35:05 19-29 60 Male 203 40:48 min/km
252 56 Brian LI YIN TAI 02:37:15 30-39 30 Male 204 41:22 min/km
253 57 Jean Marc LIU SHIU CHEONG 02:37:21 30-39 31 Male 205 41:24 min/km
254 9 Teerundass AUBEELUCK 02:38:36 30-39 32 Male 206 41:44 min/km
255 219 Suheib HEESAMBEE 02:40:01 40-49 64 Male 207 42:06 min/km
256 144 Ritwij OODUN 02:42:40 40-49 65 Male 208 42:48 min/km
257 214 Israt DULLOO 02:49:23 40-49 66 Male 209 44:34 min/km